Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register
Live For Speed Torque
 
  HomeHelpSearchLoginRegister  
 
Page Index Toggle Pages: 1
Send Topic Print
Members informations (Read 2504 times)
Kub.
Moderator
*****
Offline


KEBAB MASTER !

Posts: 1235
Poland
Gender: male
Members informations
Jan 3rd, 2010 at 3:39am
 
Real name : Marcin Kubica
Nick : [dF] KUB
Country : Poland / Netherlands
Birthday date : 16.12.1988
Controller : G25 + Joystick Logitech Attack 3 ( Handbrake )
Time Zone : GMT+1
Back to top
 

Drift Factory Leader since 2004 |  Dreamension Pictures&&...&&www.driftfactory.net
WWW Kub.  
IP Logged
 
.VEN
Pit Mechanic
*
Offline


DAS club owner

Posts: 37
Moscow
Gender: male
Re: Members informations
Reply #1 - Jan 3rd, 2010 at 3:43am
 
Real name : Mikle Molodkin
Nick : [dF] VENOM ^
Country : Russia\Moscow
Birthday date : 27.03.1989
Controller : G25
Back to top
 

Drift Factory member | Dori Awesome Style CLub leader
WWW .VEN VENOMDASTER 205950729  
IP Logged
 
Tarc
Torque Rookie
Offline


dF

Posts: 13
Hungary
Gender: male
Re: Members informations
Reply #2 - Jan 3rd, 2010 at 3:54am
 
Real name : Gábor Bartal
Nick : [dF] Tarc
Country : UK / Hungary
Birthday date : 06.09.1987
Controller : Logitech DFP (broken now), mouse
Back to top
 
WWW Tarc  
IP Logged
 
Drifty
Moderator
*****
Offline



Posts: 60
Quebec, Canada
Gender: male
Re: Members informations
Reply #3 - Jan 3rd, 2010 at 3:56am
 
Real name : Sam Gariepy
Nick : [dF] Drifty
Country : Canada
Birthday date : 06/04/91 (jj/mm/yy)
Controller : G25
Back to top
 

...
 
IP Logged
 
.eCkO
Weekend Racer
***
Offline


-- Capo dei Capi --

Posts: 160
Romania
Gender: male
Re: Members informations
Reply #4 - Jan 3rd, 2010 at 6:39am
 
Real name : Alex Dorcea
Nick : [dF].eCkO
Country : Romania / Bucharest
Birthday date : 18.06.1992
Controller : Ks
Time Zone : GMT +2
Back to top
 

Drift Factory | Monkey Boyz Club
&&
&&...
WWW .eCkO ronnie92star  
IP Logged
 
WarLock
Junior Member
**
Offline


•dF Member•

Posts: 56
Re: Members informations
Reply #5 - Feb 22nd, 2010 at 2:51am
 
Real name : Kristóf Kerekes
Nick : [dF] WarLock
Country : Hungary / Fényeslitke
Birthday date : 22.07.1995
Controller : Logitech G25 + Attack 3
Time Zone : GMT +1
Back to top
 

Proud Member of
Drift Factory
...
&&
...
 
IP Logged
 
MrSkY
Junior Member
**
Offline


{ Drifting arround santiago
Chile }

Posts: 72
Santiago, Chile
Gender: male
Re: Members informations
Reply #6 - Feb 22nd, 2010 at 4:05am
 
Real name : Carlos Martini
Nick : [dF] Mr.SkY
Country : Santiago, Chile
Birthday date : 28.02.1992
Controller : Dfp + Clutch + Handbrake+ H shifter
Time Zone : GMT -4
Back to top
 

...
&&
Drift Factory -
The ''A'' Team
&&
MrSkY  
IP Logged
 
BugzzII
Cold Tyres
Offline



Posts: 1
Re: Members informations
Reply #7 - Mar 4th, 2013 at 12:35pm
 
rusty thread .. :d lol
Real name: Musi Demirel
Nick: [dF] BugzzII
Country: Turkey/Bulgaria
Birthday date: 28:12:1991
Controller: Dfgt + clutch
Time Zone GMT +2
Back to top
 

Drift Factory - Samurai Project - Garage Chaos - InertiaMS- Club360
Musi7y https://www.facebook.com/BugzzII  
IP Logged
 
Page Index Toggle Pages: 1
Send Topic Print